Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 794 ft² @21.2
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @36.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,380
Industrial Building
First
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 613 ft² @14.4
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,218 ft² @13.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Industrial Building
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @13.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$45,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @16.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,718 ft² @12.4
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,380
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,431 ft² @12.3
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,117 ft² @35.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$112,000
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Luxury
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 814 ft² @16
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @21.3
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,100
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @16.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @32.6
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,596 ft² @20
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11