Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,020 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,702 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,636
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @16.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,558 ft² @12.6
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @13.9
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 290 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$2,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 66 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,838 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Prince Edward Honland Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44.8
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 885 ft² @18.1
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @36
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 7,250 ft² @9.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 455 ft² @35.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
Industrial Building
-

Gross Area: 455 ft² @18.2
Forever Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11