Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,470 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 735 ft² @21.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 865 ft² @19
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,435
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @15.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,700
Industrial Building
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17.2
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 420 ft² @16.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
...

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @21.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,930 ft² @16.6
Wing Shing Propery Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Lai Chi Kok Cre Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,163 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @25
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 450 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @31.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 340 ft² @17.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 210 ft² @17.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 184 ft² @19
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 365 ft² @14.2
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 420 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @27.1
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,700
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11