Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,086 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 620 ft² @12.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @24.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio
Industrial Building
New World
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Chai Wan Eltee Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 356 ft² @42.1
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,613 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
North east
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.4
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,081 ft² @10.6
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 781 ft² @21.5
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$52,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 857 ft² @11.2
Pascal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 315 ft² @28.6
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,126 ft² @20.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 348 ft² @27.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22