Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,229 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,838 ft² @10.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,584 ft² @14.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @20.4
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,558 ft² @14
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @20
H&p Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @10.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,250
2 Bedrooms
North west
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @11.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,018 ft² @10.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
South west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @40.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$34,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @28.6
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,400
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 855 ft² @25.5
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11