Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,452 results of property for lease
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,165 ft² @11.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,065 ft² @21.4
Superluck Property
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
First
Good view
Garden view
Dedicated Mailbox
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office
Sheung Wan No. 323, Queen’s Road Central

Gross Area: 544 ft² @27.6
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 115 ft² @21.3
Lease HKD$2,450
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 130 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$2,280
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 151 ft² @18.4
Lease HKD$2,780
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 121 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$2,480
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 145 ft² @17.8
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Wong Hong Factory Building | Room 5F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 181 ft² @22
Lease HKD$3,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 155 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$3,480
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 170 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11