Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,336 results of property for lease
7
Top
✿ Brand new industrial building with extra-high ceilings ✿ High-rise open layout with private restro
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,713 ft²
@22
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$37,680
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Garden view
Good view
5
Top
✿High-floor ocean view✿ 【Fully furnished and air-conditioned, close to MTR station】
Kwun Tong
Boton Technology Innovation Tower
Gross Area: 2,046 ft²
@21.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
1
Top
New industrial building, private bathroom, very affordable rent.
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@18.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
9
Top
[OWNER] Sub-division for rent in Tsuen Wan District
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 130 ft²
@15.4
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
25
Top
New luxury renovation! Near Ngau Tau Kok MTR! Interested parties can arrange to view!
Kwun Tong
觀塘工廠大廈
Gross Area: 420 ft²
@18.6
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
15
Top
Brand new, luxuriously renovated! Near Kwun Tong MTR! With a window and private bathroom, expansive
Kwun Tong
觀塘工廠大廈
Gross Area: 390 ft²
@18.7
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
8
Top
[Tsuen Wan Decoration Studio] New and elegant decoration, independent toilet
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@24.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft²
@28.3
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3
Top
-
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 1,298 ft²
@18.9
Forever Estate Agency
Lease HKD$24,497
Industrial Building
2
Top
.
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 1,720 ft²
@15.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Industrial Building
5
Top
Convenient location near Tuen Mun West Rail Station
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@11.7
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
12
Top
Special agent @19K Independent door Independent toilet
Kwun Tong
Winful Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@12.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
11
Top
Office Tuition Club
Cheung Sha Wan
Wing Ning Building
|
Room 1, Low Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@16.3
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@26
Sky High Property Agenct
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
8
Top
Flat rental, shared office space, with private toilet, convenient location in the city center.
Kwun Tong
Shing Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,050 ft²
@16
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
10
Top
Ocean view, no false ceiling, glass doors, multi-purpose studio, hotel-style lobby, free shuttle bus
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Saleable Area: 977 ft²
@15.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view
10
Top
Wah Fu Industrial Building, rare large platform, close to MTR, ready for immediate occupancy.
Kwun Tong
Winful Centre
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@19.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
1
...
77
78
79
80
81
82
...
423
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|