Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,186 results of property for lease
5
Goods clearance, has internal restrooms, can be stored in containers
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Bold Win Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,183 ft²
@10.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Toilets
West
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
16
"Fang Selection" features music, dancing, singing, online stores, beauty, a 1-minute subway ride, ca
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ka Ming Court
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@19
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
7
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Beautiful sea view, high floor, well-proportioned and open layout
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,532 ft²
@12.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
10
Floor-to-ceiling windows, hotel-style management, with windows and en-suite restrooms
Kwun Tong
The Icon
Gross Area: 713 ft²
@21.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Open source code, writing, installation, delivery, and viewing.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 885 ft²
@18.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft²
@23.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
Core Central, 5 mins Central MTR, 24 hrs A/C, have lift
2 days ago posted
Central
Lap Fai Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 398 ft²
@40.2
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
North east
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
2
7 mins MTR, 24 hrs A/C, share toilet, have lifts
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan
The L.plaza
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 265 ft²
@33.6
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
4
24小時工作室【近地鐵】 開揚景觀 靚裝修 適合各行業
San Po Kong
Pat Tat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@12.8
Leeson Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
4
Corporate lobby, (###Newly renovated##) with windows
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong
On Tin Centre
Gross Area: 757 ft²
@20.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Simple
12
荀✯香港工業大廈㊣多個冷房✰合做凍肉,海味,酒類或需要冷房的等等✪約睇 可議
Sai Ying Pun
Hong Kong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@16
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
4
May closing options – check them out now!
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Fortune Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@8.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6
Extended rent-free period + brand new and beautifully decorated office building + Pantry + 24-hour a
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai
280 Johnston Road
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,850 ft²
@39.9
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft²
@61.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$73,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Luxury
12
Long-term leases are negotiable, or subdivision is possible. All units are accessible by elevator to
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Sun Cheong Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 4,677 ft²
@16
Ming Yeung Property
Lease HKD$74,832
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
8
Genuine listing, building renovated, two ground-level elevators, available immediately.
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward
Prince Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@28.9
Ming Yeung Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5
The Fu Teng Industrial Building in Fo Tan is lined with restaurants downstairs, and it's a 5-minute
3 days ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@11.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
1
...
138
139
140
141
142
143
...
413
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|