Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,347 results of property for lease
7
✿Near MRT station and shopping malls✿【Welcome to arrange a visit】✿
1 day ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang
Kwai Bo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,820 ft²
@13.7
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
[Affordable Rental] Near Yau Ma Tei MTR Exit A1, with toilet and private air conditioning, available
Yau Ma Tei
Wah Hing Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 475 ft²
@24.8
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
14
Five-bedroom apartment with individual air conditioning, small terrace, prime location.
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Canton Plaza
Gross Area: 1,431 ft²
@31.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Elegant
8
(All-inclusive) Close to subway * Private toilet * Individual air conditioning * Window * Lobby lobb
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 403 ft²
@22.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
✿《Separate Bathroom, Practical and Well-proportioned》✿【Viewings welcome】✿
1 day ago posted
Aberdeen
Fullagar Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@13
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
13
獨立全層冷氣,5房靚裝,即租即用
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Canton Plaza
Gross Area: 1,431 ft²
@31.4
Sun Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
8
【Anju-Masheng】*Extra long rent-free period* 40-foot container* Cargo platform* Multi-cargo LIFT*
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Speedy Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,816 ft²
@15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
Extremely convenient transportation, independent internal toilet, rare single-sided parking, passeng
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok
Wing Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 628 ft²
@20.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
9
The cheapest studio in Shek Mun District, close to Shek Mun MTR station and OK convenience store.
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 138 ft²
@23.9
Saleable Area: 69 ft²
@47.8
Lease HKD$3,300
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4
Convenient transportation, well-proportioned and practical, open and airy
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Fabrico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@13
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,950
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
4
0-meter distance to MTR, a must-visit for retail.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Entrepot Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 773 ft²
@25.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
11
Bargain! Located in Kwun Tong Town Centre, in the Kwun Tong Industrial Building. High floor with lar
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Crown Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,306 ft²
@17.6
Soar Property
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
|
15Ac, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 206 ft²
@17.9
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
18
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
|
Room 7B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@16.6
Lease HKD$5,480
landlord
Industrial Building
15
[Chuangfukang] Free of commission, newly renovated and beautiful sublet units in 3 minutes to MTR
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ka Ming Court
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@20.3
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
1
...
117
118
119
120
121
122
...
424
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|