Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,435 results of property for lease
19
[Chuangfukang] Self-released, no commission, new decoration, invincible sea view
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@19.9
Lease HKD$5,180
landlord
Industrial Building
19
11 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 221 ft²
@17.1
Lease HKD$3,780
landlord
Industrial Building
20
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
10 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Lead On Industrial Building
|
Room 8F, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.9
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
20
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
10 hours ago posted
San Po Kong
Wing Sum 2Nd Industrial Building
|
12F, High Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.9
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
8
**7-meter-high building with convenient loading and unloading space at the ground floor**
10 hours ago posted
Fotan
Kinho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 11,000 ft²
@14.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$160,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Quarry Bay Seaview Properties
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Harbour Centre
Gross Area: 2,632 ft²
@18.2
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
9
Popular commercial and industrial buildings in Taikoo District
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 2,160 ft²
@16.2
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
6
Single-sided interior toilet with multiple windows
10 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Wai Yick Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@14.1
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
6
Bright and spacious, independent interior toilet with hot water heater, available for immediate use,
10 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Khora
|
——
Gross Area: 293 ft²
@23.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
6
Honour Industrial Center, sea view office building decoration, rare in the market
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 3,384 ft²
@8.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
7
Kantone Centre
Chai Wan
Kantone Centre
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@20
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
6
Cheong Lee Building - Next to MTR Station, Inside Toilet, Favourable rental
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Cheong Lee Building
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@13
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
Simple
14
(All Inclusive) 1 minute to subway * Multiple windows * 2 glass rooms * Individual air conditioning
11 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Kowloon Plaza
Gross Area: 978 ft²
@19.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Century 21's exclusive "All-inclusive price! Unbeatable deal!"
11 hours ago posted
Wan Chai
Morrison Commercial Building
Gross Area: 960 ft²
@17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Building view
5
Near Mong Kok Station. Independent entire floor. Suitable for interest classes/upstairs bunk beds. I
11 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Commerical Building
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@21.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
...
104
105
106
107
108
109
...
429
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|