Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,191 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @16.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,880
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 770 ft² @13
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 170 ft² @17.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 830 ft² @11.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 932 ft² @17.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
Tuen Mun Koon Wah Mirror Factory 6Th Industrial Building | 8樓G室

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.5
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
North Point Bank Tower | 21Cd, High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @22.4
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 791 ft² @17.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @19.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 859 ft² @18
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 104 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$2,280
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 320 ft² @15
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 890 ft² @20.2
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22