Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,167 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Wing Tai Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @21.5
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 460 ft² @17.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @9.7
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @19.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 120 ft² @20.8
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 328 ft² @13.1
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 402 ft² @15.7
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 365 ft² @17.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong --- | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @41.4
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top

Gross Area: 230 ft² @21.7
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 302 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 154 ft² @31.2
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19.5
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,117 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 5,500 ft² @24.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$135,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 73,776 ft² @0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 323 ft² @9 ( RMB @0.7 )
  • Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,489 )
  • Saleable Area: 807 ft² @33 ( RMB @2.7 )
  • Lease HKD$26,440 ( RMB 23,340 )
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11