Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,180 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong The Ozone | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @16
Lease HKD$20,640
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 267 ft² @16.9
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @12.7
Saleable Area: 820 ft² @18.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @10.5
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @23.2
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.1
Hsin Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 200 ft² @20
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 1,106 ft² @15.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
First
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 315 ft² @14.3
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @37.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11