Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,039 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @16.8
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,380
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @18.9
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
First
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sea view

Gross Area: 609 ft² @22.3
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$13,586
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 290 ft² @13.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 268 ft² @21.2
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 570 ft² @18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 140 ft² @18.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui New Mandarin Plaza | A座, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @25.2
Millennium Realty
Lease HKD$31,800
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 330 ft² @15.2
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 119 ft² @21.8
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 399 ft² @22.1
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 120 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 43 ft² @40.7
Top Property
Lease HKD$1,750
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 50 ft² @26.6
Top Property
Lease HKD$1,330
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @21
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$52,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11