Wan Chai Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

113 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.5
Sun Property
Lease HKD$36,622
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @29.3
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$29,300
Commercial Office
Wan Chai Henfa Commercial Building

Gross Area: 640 ft² @21.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @53
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$111,300
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 6,800 ft² @17.6
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @25.2
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$94,325
Commercial Office
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @58.8
Lease HKD$18,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$11,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09