Central Plaza Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

CENTRAL PLAZA Office blds.

Central Plaza, located at 18 Harbour Road, Wanchai Waterfront, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See CENTRAL PLAZA office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 790 ft² @54
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,660
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
City view

Saleable Area: 19,849 ft² @0.1
Lease HKD$1,628
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11