Arion Commercial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,521 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @27.5
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,651 ft² @21.2
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11