MP Industrial Centre (Block A & B) Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @12.9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$41,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11