Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,821 results of property for sale
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @19,725
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @15,905
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST

Gross Area: 762 ft² @11,286
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @15,495
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sham Shui Po Nam Cheong Building | 177, High Floor

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @6,218
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
Sai Wan Ho 18 Upper East | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @11,608
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @16,311
世纪21q动力形荟
Sell HKD$7.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26,197
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34,286
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 683 ft² @7,467
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @10,451
Midland
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 16B,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @12,308
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 18,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @12,887
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @17,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,358 ft² @17,591
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @22,991
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.89 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Sham Shui Po Fu Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @7,292
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.15 Millions
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @8,306
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @10,951
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Simple
Yau Tong Ocean One | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @10,809
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @13,981
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11