Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,248 results of property for sale
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Ground Floor, Tower 25

Saleable Area: 1,009 ft² @15,738
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 979 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 686 ft² @16,035
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @16,252
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,800
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,829
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
The Wharf
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Deauville | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 4,155 ft² @31,288
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @19,676
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K&K
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @10,111
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @4,600
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @8,723
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @9,572
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11