Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,165 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Fanling Commune Modern | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @11,135
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 518 ft² @8,301
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @10,750
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @21,789
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24,197
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,296 ft² @8,488
Saleable Area: 973 ft² @11,305
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,797
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,IRIS COURT--TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @6,750
Saleable Area: 732 ft² @9,563
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 582 ft² @12,887
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @17,045
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 20, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @10,248
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,766
Hong Kong United Group
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @13,379
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @14,451
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,930
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @11,907
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @14,127
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @13,582
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @18,022
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Fortune Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @15,370
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11