Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,481 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @20,518
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @25,311
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
The Wharf
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Deauville | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 4,155 ft² @31,288
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @19,676
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K&K
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @10,111
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Building view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @4,600
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @8,723
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @9,572
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 949 ft² @7,903
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @10,823
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @3,834
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @3,988
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @7,178
South East Real Estate Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Johnston Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @17,717
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 773 ft² @7,762
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @10,345
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong Canaryside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 863 ft² @10,406
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @14,119
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong Peninsula East | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,540
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Ma Tei 8 Waterloo Road | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 584 ft² @12,329
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @16,327
Prosperous Realty Agency
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288