Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 715 ft² @6,993
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @10,020
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 536 ft² @6,940
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @9,894
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.72 Millions
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER T-6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @7,983
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @10,193
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @7,552
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @10,822
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 925 ft² @9,719
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @12,680
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 595 ft² @7,983
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @10,193
Midlandproperty
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit L,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @12,736
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun South Hillcrest | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,513 ft² @8,989
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @12,364
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @7,202
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @9,669
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @12,077
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @13,141
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11