Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @19,347
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @17,360
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 701 ft² @14,979
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @19,444
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong Wealth Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @8,583
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @14,218
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @13,889
Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @17,892
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @14,048
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @18,154
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Garden view
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @17,355
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @22,532
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Lok Fu Fu Keung Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @11,262
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Low Floor,TOWER E

Gross Area: 656 ft² @12,348
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @15,667
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @12,421
Saleable Area: 1,248 ft² @15,705
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @10,244
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @13,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Diamond Hill Bel Air Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @11,379
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @14,731
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Luxury
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @12,219
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @15,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 663 ft² @16,290
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @21,135
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 758 ft² @14,248
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @18,493
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11