Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,600 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 482 ft² @11,577
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @16,364
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tai Hang Fontana Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,560 ft² @19,141
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$49 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Nam Hong Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @7,960
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @9,052
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yuen Long One Regent Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,211 ft² @13,026
Saleable Area: 1,546 ft² @18,629
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Jordan Arbour | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @20,703
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Mong Kok Yan On Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @10,078
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
With tenant agreement
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 492 ft² @8,537
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @11,667
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @8,333
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,462
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @9,052
Lk Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Hankow Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,167
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @12,155
Lk Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Han Hing Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @6,333
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @8,559
Lk Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @9,983
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @11,424
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @14,664
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wheelock
Good view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @16,089
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @18,845
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11