Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,638 results of property for sale
Tai Kok Tsui Godfrey Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 361 ft² @8,499
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @11,938
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.07 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Mong Kok Lee Kwan Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @8,498
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Luxury

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @14,110
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @16,953
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
City view
Building view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @9,182
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Wan Chai Rialto Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @11,673
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @14,286
Fse International
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
To Kwa Wan I-Feng Mansions | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @4,676
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @6,335
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple

Gross Area: 482 ft² @11,577
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @16,364
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tai Hang Fontana Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,560 ft² @19,141
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Sell HKD$49 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 6,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @15,911
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @20,147
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwun Tong Nam Hong Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @7,960
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @9,052
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yuen Long One Regent Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,211 ft² @13,026
Saleable Area: 1,546 ft² @18,629
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Jordan Arbour | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @20,703
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Mong Kok Yan On Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @10,078
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
With tenant agreement
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 492 ft² @8,537
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @11,667
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11