Stand-alone Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,609 results of property for sale
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping Estate | 330, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @3,610
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$1 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Oi Kwan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 629 ft² @14,149
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Sai Ying Pun Eivissa Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @26,301
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Shun Pong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @10,228
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.69 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Sai Ying Pun Eivissa Crest | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @22,876
Hya Property Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @8,008
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @12,331
Leader Way Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.02 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Cheong Ip Building | Mid Floor,Cheong IP, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @8,719
Fu Keung Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Stand-alone Building
North Point Kai Yuen St 14 | 4/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @6,769
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @8,943
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Valiant Court | Unit B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @9,063
Saleable Area: 1,302 ft² @11,137
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park
Good school zone
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
VR
Ho Man Tin Edward Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,929
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Ensuite
Simple
Ho Man Tin Harcourt Garden | Unit ST-1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11,727
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @14,098
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Ho Man Tin Manner Court | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @14,706
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @20,652
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @10,526
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @15,047
G.go Realty
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
New World
Simple
O
Tai Po Apartment | Room 1

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @8,693
Wing Lok Property
Sell HKD$3.79 Millions
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11