Stand-alone Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,598 results of property for sale
Mong Kok Kin Wong Mansion | High Floor,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 682 ft² @7,771
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @8,227
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 742 ft² @7,682
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 448 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @10,425
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 420 ft² @8,810
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @8,937
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,077 ft² @11,142
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @9,923
Full House Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Cheong Lee Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 297 ft² @7,003
Saleable Area: 208 ft² @10,000
Regal Rise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Garden
Terrace
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Regent Hill | High Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @26,018
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Circle
Mountain view
Good view
To Kwa Wan Kiu Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @5,700
Saleable Area: 228 ft² @10,000
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Jordan Wah Wai Mansion | Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @9,238
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,087
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @13,826
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 6,SITE 2