House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

593 results of property for sale
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Shatin Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,573 ft² @9,236
Saleable Area: 3,573 ft² @9,236
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @10,256
Saleable Area: 1,950 ft² @10,256
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony

Saleable Area: 2,217 ft² @12,088
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @43,385
Y & K Properties Limited
Sell HKD$73.32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Fotan Yucca Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,905
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,905
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mong Kok One Soho | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @26,563
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 450 ft² @3,511
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$1.58 Millions
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 150 ft² @4,533
Cheung Ho Realty
Sell HKD$0.68 Millions
Apartment
Village House
House

Gross Area: 2,370 ft² @19,409
Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @25,527
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$46 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Luxury
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Yuen Long Seasons Villas | Whole Block, Kam Tin Road

Gross Area: 3,332 ft² @9,004
Saleable Area: 2,234 ft² @13,429
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11