Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,432 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Moonway Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 620 ft² @10,000
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | Unit 7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @9,317
Sell HKD$3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Mountain view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,650
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @10,822
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$9.08 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Ensuite
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,115 ft² @10,402
Saleable Area: 1,668 ft² @13,189
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,429 ft² @30,054
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$73 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping (North) Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 378 ft² @6,746
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @9,011
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$2.55 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Ko Chun Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6,757
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @9,259
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Fu Fai Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @9,676
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @11,908
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @16,974
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,712
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,885
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @14,173
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @18,595
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @29,660
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @40,301
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11