Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,187 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Garden
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @14,837
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
VR
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @6,107
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @9,913
Smart Choice Property
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Kwong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @11,447
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @13,938
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @11,822
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
low price
Good view
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @11,221
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @15,465
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @7,872
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @9,835
Wealth Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sole Agent
.
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @7,086
Pinnacle Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Merlin Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 355 ft² @11,211
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,686
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,799
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Habitat | Room 54, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,222
Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @16,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Unit P, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @11,136
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11