New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,793 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,276
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @12,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A5, Mid Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @11,773
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Shatin Springfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @9,683
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 657 ft² @13,090
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @14,651
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Small Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,192 ft² @6,695
Kei Cheung Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House

Gross Area: 553 ft² @8,427
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @11,535
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.66 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B3, Low Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @12,500
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @24,589
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | High Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @12,584
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @16,374
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @9,524
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @10,619
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions +
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
North
Home Ownership
VR
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Cliveden | Unit A, High Floor, Block 7

Gross Area: 1,488 ft² @8,737
Saleable Area: 1,107 ft² @11,743
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Shatin Yue Tin Court | High Floor,YUE WO HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 591 ft² @9,475
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @11,594
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @15,413
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @20,142
Elite Union
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LC,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 683 ft² @9,663
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @12,741
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Saddle Ridge Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 503 ft² @6,322
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @7,378
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11