New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,007 results of property for sale
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @10,368
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @10,000
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @9,127
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Clear Water Bay Pik Uk | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Mountain view
Simple
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @11,816
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.49 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clear Water Bay Mang Kung Uk | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @11,111
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Sai Kung Ta Ho Tun | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,540
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Low Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 509 ft² @7,073
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @9,375
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 LP6

Saleable Area: 1,840 ft² @20,380
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
VR
14 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Ning Fung Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 855 ft² @6,784
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @8,923
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Village Home | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,160 ft² @5,500
M&s Overseas Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Apartment
House
Tsuen Wan Bo Shek Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 817 ft² @7,075
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @9,633
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @20,362
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Simple
14 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @9,061
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11