New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,737 results of property for sale
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | Low Floor,Block 9

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @4,320
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$0.65 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Public Housing
Tseung Kwan O Kwong Ming Court | High Floor,KWONG CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 794 ft² @5,894
Global Real Estate Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Good view
Shatin Scenery Court | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @12,343
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @15,567
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @18,189
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
The Lohas Hemera | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @11,877
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @13,109
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,250
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 710 ft² @5,676
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @7,618
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$4.03 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit B, Low Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @7,786
Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @9,874
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
VR
Shatin Shatin Plaza | Unit 4,Mid Floor,RICHMOND TOWER--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 774 ft² @11,370
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @14,379
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C1

Gross Area: 418 ft² @12,201
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @15,644
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
River view
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,NO. 26 PINACEAE DRIVE,Phase 1C (Westwood) Pinaceae

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @6,917
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @10,227
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Low Floor,YU TING HOUSE--BLOCK K

Gross Area: 826 ft² @7,869
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @10,000
Good Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 706 ft² @7,408
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @9,943
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @13,604
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11