New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,167 results of property for sale
Kwai Chung Highland Park | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @8,351
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,286
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @7,007
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @8,727
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Tai Wai World-Wide Gardens | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2--CYPRESS COURT

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @8,400
Saleable Area: 2,217 ft² @9,472
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$21 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 619 ft² @12,116
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @16,556
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Unit L,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 665 ft² @9,023
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @10,152
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 980 ft² @13,265
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @17,591
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN BEAUTY COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE I

Gross Area: 418 ft² @8,612
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @13,333
K & K Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone N

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @9,565
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @12,346
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G, Mid Floor, Tower 18, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @13,826
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Good view
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1 LP6

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @14,851
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Po Lam Well On Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 489 ft² @10,838
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @14,972
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @9,816
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @13,582
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11,023
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @13,937
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @20,313
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wheelock
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,763
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,299
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11