New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,732 results of property for sale
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11,023
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @13,937
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @20,313
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Wheelock
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,763
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,299
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Yan Shing Court | High Floor,YAN SAU HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 515 ft² @5,359
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @6,883
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.76 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 1,740 ft² @8,046
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Outdoor Car Park
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8,364
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @11,138
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Qiling Xiaxinwei

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clear Water Bay Hillview Court | High Floor, Block 7

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @9,881
Saleable Area: 1,338 ft² @11,136
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit H, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @12,982
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @25,752
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Village | House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Golden Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,571
Golden Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Clear Water Bay Village House | Room 88, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,254
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER B1--TOWER WEST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @11,690
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @15,992
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 810 ft² @16,420