New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,959 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 854 ft² @6,382
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @7,876
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @6,186
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @7,993
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 7,LYNWOOD

Gross Area: 581 ft² @7,194
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @9,372
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
ONE
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,525
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @13,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Shatin Greenhill Villa | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @11,471
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B01,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @23,575
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 572 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @12,115
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @13,650
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @16,647
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,400
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,379
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,420
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.97 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,HILLVIEW COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,262
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @11,510
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 14,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @9,799
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @12,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A13,High Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @15,077
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,696 ft² @10,554
Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @12,103
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11