New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,955 results of property for sale
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @14,937
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,708
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Tai Po The Regent | Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,032
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
na
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Duplex Apartment
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,412 ft² @11,194
Saleable Area: 1,825 ft² @14,795
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Luk Mei Tsuen | Luwei Village House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Hung Shui Kiu Park Nara | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 728 ft² @7,967
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @10,302
Ming Wai Estate
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,CENTRAL HEIGHTS

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @14,642
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @19,204
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,143
Karyu Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | 888, High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @7,179
Karyu Realty
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po The Paramount | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,139 ft² @9,991
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @12,424
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN BEAUTY COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE I

Gross Area: 418 ft² @8,612
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @13,333
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @13,725
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @18,210
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @7,403
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,472
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @28,139
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun T Plus | Unit 18,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @12,920
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stan
low price
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11