Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

624 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,437
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit A,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @9,524
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Tsing Yung Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,032
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @9,291
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | High Floor,BLOCK 3,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,199 ft² @7,590
Saleable Area: 886 ft² @10,271
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 996 ft² @7,028
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @9,321
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Henderson
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,786
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Castle Bay | 6-18 Lok Tsui Street (Detached House)

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @8,744
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 975 ft² @7,179
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9,434
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peridot Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,129
Saleable Area: 1,155 ft² @8,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @8,341
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @10,727
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 687 ft² @9,461
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 2,435 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 1,879 ft² @8,515
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
very low price
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 975 ft² @7,179
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9,434
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,High Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @13,616
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22