Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

624 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Villas | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 1,495 ft² @5,351
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @5,874
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @13,503
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Low Floor,Block_29_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,181 ft² @11,463
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Unit 11A,Whole Block,Block_10_temp_add

Saleable Area: 2,389 ft² @9,627
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Beaulieu Peninsula | Whole Block, House 35, House

Gross Area: 2,722 ft² @14,651
Saleable Area: 2,349 ft² @16,977
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Mori | High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @11,184
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Roof top
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 16,Mid Floor(UG-10|19/F),TOWER 5,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @10,969
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,452 ft²
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
House
Chinachem
Garden view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @11,783
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @17,268
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @17,268
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 888 ft² @6,869
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @8,905
Keith Ho
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22