The Cairnhill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan

The Cairnhill Estate

The Cairnhill is located at 108 Route Twisk, Tsuen Wan Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / SINO / K WAH, the Occupation date starts from September 2004. It consists of 2 phases, 16 buildings with a total of 770 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 629 to 1,824 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Cairnhill. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See The Cairnhill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,456
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @10,510
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @13,690
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @8,443
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @11,147
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,358 ft² @8,100
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @10,587
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @9,031
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,815
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,046
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @10,526
美聯物業
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,046
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @10,526
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,322 ft² @10,212
Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @13,314
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @11,335
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,456
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,063
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @9,749
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @12,698
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,322 ft² @10,439
Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @13,609
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @9,337
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @13,069
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @8,456
Saleable Area: 931 ft² @11,063
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,182 ft² @10,085
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @12,574
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.92 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11