Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

66 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun
88
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Tuen Mun 天逸峰 | Room 99, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,986
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | Room 68, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @5,359
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @6,401
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun San Hing Tsuen(Tuen Mun) | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,271
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Tuen Mun Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,271
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,271
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.99 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @5,365
Cogent Property Development Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Kam Tze Villa | High Floor, Block J

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,000
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Roof top
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | Underground Connected To A Large Garden, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,500
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Many Way Estate Agents
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,159
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @3,800
Saleable Area: 1,980 ft² @4,030
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Tze Tin Tsuen | 3 Floors

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,610
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions +
Village House
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Tuen Mun Tai Lam Chung Tsuen | Full Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,000
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Room 25, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @7,473
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,257
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11