Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

66 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,543
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 780 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @4,936
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,500
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @5,346
Many Way Estate Agents
Sell HKD$4.17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,400
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Landmark Realty
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Whole floor
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @4,074
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun San Tsuen | Underground Garden With Parking Available, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,500
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Carpark
Tuen Mun Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun 安怡花園 | 288, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @4,872
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @5,819
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,476
Cogent Property Development Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Roof top
Balcony
Sea view
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | 288A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,257
Cogent Property Development Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Village House
Roof top
Sea view
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun San Tsuen | Room A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Carpark
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11