Riva Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

77 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Riva Estate

Riva, located in Yuen Long Ha Ko Po Tsuen developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties. The project is divided into 25 buildings, and 48 units riverside garden villas.

See Riva estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @10,539
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @13,559
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Yuen Long Riva | Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden
Duplex Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,ENNA BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @8,982
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @11,556
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,ENNA BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @9,692
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @12,451
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,FERENTINO BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 593 ft² @9,865
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,554
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,FERENTINO BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,915 ft² @11,488
Saleable Area: 1,422 ft² @15,471
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,GENOVA BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @7,784
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @10,015
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @9,181
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @11,628
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @9,696
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,339
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Mountain view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 6,GENOVA BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @9,444
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,017
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 965 ft² @8,788
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @11,085
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 2, Enna Boulevard

Gross Area: 1,573 ft² @12,079
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @15,091
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 8,ENNA BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,200
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @15,260
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11