Riva Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

77 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Riva Estate

Riva, located in Yuen Long Ha Ko Po Tsuen developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties. The project is divided into 25 buildings, and 48 units riverside garden villas.

See Riva estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @5,813
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @9,396
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,ENNA BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 835 ft² @7,784
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @10,015
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,876
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,836 ft² @10,893
Saleable Area: 1,469 ft² @13,615
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Riva | Ground Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,836 ft² @10,893
Saleable Area: 1,469 ft² @13,615
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Duplex Apartment
Garden
Yuen Long Riva | Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,836 ft² @14,161
Saleable Area: 1,469 ft² @17,699
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 6,GENOVA BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @9,146
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @11,592
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @8,537
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @10,819
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6A,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,628 ft² @8,170
Saleable Area: 1,275 ft² @10,431
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,058
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @11,500
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Swimming Pool View
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @8,899
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @11,297
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$12.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Ferentino Boulevard, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @10,131
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @13,075
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Terrace
Garden view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @8,582
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @10,945
Ricacorp Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11