Riva Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

77 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Riva Estate

Riva, located in Yuen Long Ha Ko Po Tsuen developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties. The project is divided into 25 buildings, and 48 units riverside garden villas.

See Riva estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,876
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 985 ft² @8,934
Saleable Area: 769 ft² @11,443
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Midland Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,FERENTINO BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @9,275
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @11,803
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Low Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @7,192
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @9,137
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.53 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,379 ft² @7,832
Saleable Area: 1,086 ft² @9,945
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @7,768
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @9,839
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 708 ft² @7,768
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @9,839
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @7,678
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @9,793
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11