Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

92 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @5,562
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @6,600
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Fanling Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @7,024
Saleable Area: 1,680 ft² @7,024
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @3,125
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @6,250
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
House
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @3,200
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,400
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Middle Level, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,686
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,686
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Fanling Village | Room 3, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,543
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Fanling Village | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,700
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | 1/f, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,571
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Good school zone
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Fanling Village | Room No, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,114
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Balcony
Fanling Village | Room 19, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,686
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room G, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10,000
Polyunit Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Village | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,829
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Next, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @4,771
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22