The Beverly Hills Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po

The Beverly Hills Estate

The Beverly Hills is located at 23 Sam Mun Tsai Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from July 2002. It consists of 6 phases, 535 Houses with a total of 535 residential units, designed from 4 bedrooms to 9 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,593 to 7,031 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Beverly Hills. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See The Beverly Hills estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,006
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,852
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,894
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,129
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,989
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Indoor Car Park
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,326
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @8,954
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @5,968
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,727
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.88, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,710
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,065
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.16, Boulevard De Fontaine

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.96, Phase 3

Gross Area: 4,348 ft² @6,067
Saleable Area: 2,667 ft² @9,891
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$26.38 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,881
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,944
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$15.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.175, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,858
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$18.75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Sea view
Mountain view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 4,348 ft² @5,745
Saleable Area: 2,667 ft² @9,366
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.3, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,323
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,305
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22