The Beverly Hills Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

55 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po

The Beverly Hills Estate

The Beverly Hills is located at 23 Sam Mun Tsai Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from July 2002. It consists of 6 phases, 535 Houses with a total of 535 residential units, designed from 4 bedrooms to 9 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,593 to 7,031 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Beverly Hills. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See The Beverly Hills estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,323
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,305
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$19.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,710
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,936
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
House
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Cascade

Gross Area: 3,432 ft² @6,026
Saleable Area: 2,031 ft² @10,182
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$20.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,889
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,956
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @10,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,950
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,141
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @8,643
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 4,348 ft² @5,745
Saleable Area: 2,667 ft² @9,366
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.92, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @20,968
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @34,175
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.16, Boulevard De Fontaine

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,348 ft² @6,067
Saleable Area: 2,667 ft² @9,891
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$26.38 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Roof top
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,524 ft² @7,089
Saleable Area: 2,115 ft² @11,811
Star Net Property Limited
Sell HKD$24.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,250
Saleable Area: 2,475 ft² @10,101
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22