ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,723 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Tai Wai Mei Chung Court | High Floor,SHING CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 714 ft² @6,443
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @8,303
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Fotan Ville De Jardin | Full Layer, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,435 ft² @14,784
Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @18,643
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Hong Lam Court | Low Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 827 ft² @5,320
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @6,822
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Shatin Hong Lam Court | Mid Floor,YUEN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @7,573
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @9,726
Sui Wo Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,069
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,400
Saleable Area: 679 ft² @17,820
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tai Wai Ka Keng Court | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,120
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @10,672
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @13,043
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @15,434
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 982 ft² @14,236
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,841